• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
Need it shipped today?

Order before the timer runs out!

Select FedEx Priority or 2nd Day 
shipping.

Your order will be shipped on the next business day.

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Plenum Fiber

157 RESULTS
by

20m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34557
#34557

to see availability

$164.99

30m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34558
#34558

to see availability

$199.99

30m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34508
#34508

to see availability

$119.99

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37805
#37805

to see availability

$99.99

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37806
#37806

to see availability

$107.99

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37807
#37807

to see availability

$109.99

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37808
#37808

to see availability

$117.99

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37809
#37809

to see availability

$129.99

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red
#37815
#37815

to see availability

$99.99

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red
#37816
#37816

to see availability

$107.99

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red
#37817
#37817

to see availability

$109.99

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red
#37818
#37818

to see availability

$117.99

Find the cable you need with ease by ing the sku that matches the correct color, length, and connector combination!

Select The Cable Color You Need:

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37800 37780 37760 37740
2m 37801 37781 37761 37741
3m 37802 37782 37762 37742
5m 37803 37783 37763 37743
10m 37804 37784 37764 37744
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37810 37790 37770 37750
2m 37811 37791 37771 37751
3m 37812 37792 37772 37752
5m 37813 37793 37773 37753
10m 37814 37794 37774 37754

Page 1