Shadow
For a limited time SAVE 15%
on your entire cart* with code: EASY15

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Plenum Fiber

155 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors; LC, SC, ST connectors. OFNP, plenum-rated jacket for in-wall use without conduit; provides fire protection

Refine by…

4m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34501
#34501

for availability

$49.99

6m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34502
#34502

for availability

$52.99

7m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34503
#34503

for availability

$54.99

8m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34504
#34504

for availability

$56.99

9m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34505
#34505

for availability

$60.99

20m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34507
#34507

for availability

$84.99

30m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34508
#34508

for availability

$120.99

2m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red
#37796
#37796

for availability

$40.99

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#37910
#37910

for availability

$46.99

2m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#37911
#37911

for availability

$47.99

3m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#37912
#37912

for availability

$48.99

5m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#37913
#37913

for availability

$51.99


Page 1

Find the cable you need with ease by ing the sku that matches the correct color, length, and connector combination!

Select the cable color you need: Yellow Black Blue Green Red

We have 4 ways to help you:


Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!


Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details