text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Category 
Category

Our brands, products, resources, and pages are group into divisions. Filter and find a product, resource, or page you are looking for based on a Legrand category.

SHOW MORE SHOW LESS
Resource Type 
Resource Type

Filter for different types of resources like CAD drawings, BIM objects, guide form specs, online configurators, white papers, brochures, or product cut sheets.

SHOW MORE SHOW LESS
774 Products available
  • 1(current)
  • 2
  • 3
    1-Port Quick Charge 2.0 USB Car Charger
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    1-Port USB 1.1 Over Cat5 Superbooster Extender Dongle Receiver
    User Guides
    pdf
    1-Port USB 1.1 Over Cat5 Superbooster Extender Dongle RJ45 Female to USB B Male Receiver
    User Guides
    pdf
    1-Port USB 2.0 Over Cat5/Cat6 Extender
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    1-Port USB 2.0 Over Cat6 Wall Plate to Box Extender
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    1-Port USB Car Charger, 2.4A Output
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    1-Port USB Wall Charger - AC to USB Adapter with Power Bank, 5V 1A Output
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    1-Port USB-C Car Charger, 3A Output
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    1-Port USB-C Wall Charger with Power Delivery, 18W
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    1-Port USB-C® Extender Transmitter to Receiver Kit - USB 3.2 Gen 1 (5Gbps)
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    1-Port USB-C® Extender Transmitter to Receiver Kit - USB 3.2 Gen 1 (5Gbps) - Plenum Rated
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    10/100Base-TX to MM 100Base-FX ST Media Converter
    User Guides
    pdf
    10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    11U Swing Out Wall Mount Open Frame Rack - 18in Deep
    CAD Drawings
    pdf
    11U Swing Out Wall Mount Open Frame Rack - 25in Deep
    CAD Drawings
    pdf
    12AWG 250 Volt Power Cord (NEMA L6-20P to IEC320 C19)
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    12AWG Power Cord (IEC320C20 to IEC320C19)
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    12U Hinged Wall Mount Open Frame Rack - 18in Deep
    CAD Drawings
    pdf
    14 AWG 250 Volt Power Extension Cord (IEC320C20 to IEC320C19)
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    14 AWG Hospital Grade Power Cord (NEMA 5-15P to IEC320C13)
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    14AWG 125 Volt Power Cord (NEMA 5-15P to IEC C15)
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    14AWG 125 Volt Power Cord (NEMA 5-15P to IEC320 C19)
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    14AWG 125 Volt Power Cord (NEMA L5-20P to IEC320 C19)
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    14AWG 250 Volt Power Cord (IEC C14 to IEC C15)
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    14AWG 250 Volt Power Cord (IEC C14 to IEC320 C19)
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    14AWG Power Cord (IEC320C14 to IEC320C13)
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    14WG 250 Volt Power Cord (IEC320 C20 to IEC320 C13)
    Data Sheet
    pdf
    15U Wall Mount Open Frame Rack - 12in Deep
    CAD Drawings
    pdf
    15U Wall Mount Open Frame Rack - 18in Deep
    CAD Drawings
    pdf
  • 1(current)
  • 2
  • 3