• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

Cisco® GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - TAA Compliant - 5 pack

#GLC-LH-SM-LEG-5PK
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with Cisco network equipment
(1) SFP Male
(2) LC Female

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Product Certifications

Tap an icon to learn more:
TAA

Product Specifications

Color : Silver
UPC : 757120667032
Warranty : Lifetime
Vendor : Legrand
Weight : 0.359 LB

Product Support

Downloads

• Download the Data Sheet
Customer Reviews

For immediate help, please with us!

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 46ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;
Questions & Answers

For immediate answers, please with us for help!

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 120ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;