text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

DISCONTINUED: 12-Strand MTP/MPO-ST Laser Optimized Multimode 50/125 Module - Method B

#77564 C2G
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 20ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Color Blue
WHERE TO BUY

Specifications

General Info
Product Line C2G
Color Blue
UPC Number 884815775649
Country Of Origin United States
Application Sector Commercial, Industrial
Warranty Type Lifetime
Type Cassette, Modules
Technical Information
Number of Ports 12

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 5ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Questions & Answers

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 31ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;