text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

ST/ST Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler (TAA Compliant)

#27110 C2G
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 33ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

$11.99 $16.99 MSRP USD

This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from high-grade plastic and has been designed and engineered for durability and a long life.
Connector 1:
(2) ST Female
Connector 2:
(2) ST Female
Color Silver

Quantity

93 In Stock

Free Shipping on Orders Over $49

WHERE TO BUY

Features

  • • Allows two ST simplex single-mode fiber patch cables to join together
  • • Allows two ST simplex single-mode fiber patch cables to join together
  • • Allows two ST simplex single-mode fiber patch cables to join together
  • • Allows two ST simplex single-mode fiber patch cables to join together
  • • Allows two ST simplex single-mode fiber patch cables to join together
  • • Allows two ST simplex single-mode fiber patch cables to join together
WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Specifications

General Info
Product Line C2G
Color Silver
UPC Number 757120271109
Country Of Origin Taiwan, Province Of China
Application Sector Residential, Commercial
Warranty Type 1-Year
Type Coupler
Technical Information

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 7ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Questions & Answers

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 41ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;