text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

ST/ST Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler (TAA Compliant)

#27110 C2G
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 31ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

$11.99 $16.99 MSRP USD

This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from high-grade plastic and has been designed and engineered for durability and a long life.
Connector 1:
(2) ST Female
Connector 2:
(2) ST Female
Color Silver

Quantity

59 In Stock

Free Shipping on Orders Over $49

Where To Buy

Features

  • Allows two ST simplex single-mode fiber patch cables to join together
WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Specifications

General Info
Product Line C2G
Color Silver
UPC Number 757120271109
Country Of Origin Taiwan, Province Of China
Application Sector Residential, Commercial
Type Coupler
Technical Information

Resources

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 2ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Questions & Answers

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 251ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;