text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Duplex LC 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback (TAA Compliant)

#26986 C2G
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 27ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

$31.99 $36.99 MSRP USD

This tester provides a looped signal from the source device to hardware so you can check the signal for both the transmit and receiving functions.
Connector 1:
(1) LC Male
Color Beige

Quantity

Out of stock

Where To Buy

Features

  • Loopback adapter for testing applications
WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Specifications

General Info
Product Line C2G
Color Beige
UPC Number 757120269861
Country Of Origin United States
Application Sector Commercial, Industrial
Type Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type Multimode
Simplex/Duplex Full-Duplex
Fiber Size 62.5/125

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 3ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Questions & Answers

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 11ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;