text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Duplex LC 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback (TAA Compliant)

#26988 C2G
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 9ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

$31.99 $36.99 MSRP USD

This tester provides a looped signal from the source device to hardware so you can check the signal for both the transmit and receiving functions.
Connector 1:
(1) LC Male
Color Aqua

Quantity

Out of stock

WHERE TO BUY

Specifications

General Info
Product Line C2G
Color Aqua
UPC Number 757120269885
Country Of Origin United States
Application Sector Commercial, Industrial
Warranty Type Lifetime
Type Cable
Technical Information
Fiber Optic Cable Type Multimode
Simplex/Duplex Full-Duplex
Fiber Size 50/125

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 9ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Questions & Answers

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 9ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;