• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
Need it shipped today?

Order before the timer runs out!

Select FedEx Priority or 2nd Day 
shipping.

Your order will be shipped on the next business day.

Other Transceivers

38 RESULTS
by

MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (TAA)
#SFP-1000BASE-SXLEG
#SFP-1000BASE-SXLEG

77 In Stock

$43.99

Alcatel-Lucent® 3HE00028CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
#3HE00028CA-LEG
#3HE00028CA-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$84.99

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)
#SFP-1000BASE-T-LEG
#SFP-1000BASE-T-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$84.99

MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
#SFP1000BASELX-LEG
#SFP1000BASELX-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$74.99

Intel® E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module (TAA Compliant)
#E10GSFPSR-LEG
#E10GSFPSR-LEG

71 In Stock

$115.99

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-SR-AR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
#SFP-10G-SR-AR-LEG
#SFP-10G-SR-AR-LEG

64 In Stock

$479.99

Meraki Cisco® MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)
#MA-SFP-1GB-SX-LEG
#MA-SFP-1GB-SX-LEG

25 In Stock

$79.99

Finisar® FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module (TAA Compliant)
#FTLX8571D3BCL-LEG
#FTLX8571D3BCL-LEG

208 In Stock

$93.99

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module (TAA)
#SFP-10G-LR-AR-LEG
#SFP-10G-LR-AR-LEG

140 In Stock

$719.99

MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)
#SFP-10GBASE-SR-LEG
#SFP-10GBASE-SR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$389.99

Gigamon Systems® SFP-532 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
#SFP-532-LEG
#SFP-532-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$389.99

IBM® 46C3447 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
#46C3447-LEG
#46C3447-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$389.99

Page 1