• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
Need it shipped today?

Order before the timer runs out!

Select FedEx Priority or 2nd Day shipping.

Your order will be shipped on the next business day.

Other Transceivers

38 RESULTS

Finisar® FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#FTLX8571D3BCL-LEG
#FTLX8571D3BCL-LEG

291 In Stock

$89.99

MSA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - TAA Compliant
#SFP1000BASELX-LEG
#SFP1000BASELX-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$68.99

MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-1000BASE-SXLEG
#SFP-1000BASE-SXLEG

93 In Stock

$43.99

Intel® E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#E10GSFPSR-LEG
#E10GSFPSR-LEG

111 In Stock

$115.99

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-SR-AR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (Multimode, 100m, RJ-45) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-10G-SR-AR-LEG
#SFP-10G-SR-AR-LEG

77 In Stock

$445.99

Meraki Cisco® MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#MA-SFP-1GB-SX-LEG
#MA-SFP-1GB-SX-LEG

48 In Stock

$79.99

Arista Networks® SFP-10G-LR-AR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-10G-LR-AR-LEG
#SFP-10G-LR-AR-LEG

171 In Stock

$719.99

Alcatel-Lucent® 3HE00028CA Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#3HE00028CA-LEG
#3HE00028CA-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$84.99

MSA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-1000BASE-T-LEG
#SFP-1000BASE-T-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$72.99

MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-10GBASE-SR-LEG
#SFP-10GBASE-SR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$360.99

Gigamon Systems® SFP-532 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-532-LEG
#SFP-532-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$389.99

IBM® 46C3447 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#46C3447-LEG
#46C3447-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$389.99

Page 1

We have 4 ways to help you:


Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!


Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details