• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
Need it shipped today?

Order before the timer runs out!

Select FedEx Priority or 2nd Day shipping.

Your order will be shipped on the next business day.

Cisco Compatible Transceivers

77 RESULTS

Cisco® SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-GE-T-LEG
#SFP-GE-T-LEG

1,357 In Stock

$59.99

Cisco® GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged) - TAA Compliant
#GLC-SX-MM-RGD-LEG
#GLC-SX-MM-RGD-LEG

24 In Stock

$57.99

Cisco® X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#X2-10GB-SR-LEG
#X2-10GB-SR-LEG

96 In Stock

$426.99

Cisco® GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#GLC-SX-MMD-LEG
#GLC-SX-MMD-LEG

685 In Stock

$59.99

Cisco® DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Compatible 1/2/4Gbs Fiber Channel SW SFP (mini-GBCI)Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 150m, LC) - TAA Compliant
#DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-LEG
#DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$84.99

Cisco® GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#GLC-LH-SMD-LEG
#GLC-LH-SMD-LEG

161 In Stock

$60.99

Cisco® SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-10G-SR-LEG
#SFP-10G-SR-LEG

277 In Stock

$309.99

Cisco® GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - TAA Compliant - 10 Pack
#GLC-T-LEG-10PK
#GLC-T-LEG-10PK

8 In Stock left

$526.99

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant - 10 Pack
#GLCLHSMD-LEG-10PK
#GLCLHSMD-LEG-10PK

103 In Stock

$483.99

Cisco® GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC) - TAA Compliant
#GLC-SX-MM-LEG
#GLC-SX-MM-LEG

406 In Stock

$56.99

Cisco® GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000Base-EX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#GLC-EX-SMD-LEG
#GLC-EX-SMD-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on May 2nd

$179.99

Cisco® SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-10G-LR-LEG
#SFP-10G-LR-LEG

147 In Stock

$491.99

Page 1

We have 4 ways to help you:


Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!


Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details