• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

Brocade Compatible Transceivers

22 RESULTS

Brocade® 100G-CFP2-LR4-10KM Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
#39582
#39582

Ships in 5-7 business days

$47,699.99

Brocade® 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 CFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
#39583
#39583

Ships in 5-7 business days

$45,699.99

Brocade® 100G-CFP-SR10 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR10 CFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)
#39584
#39584

Ships in 5-7 business days

$8,095.99

Brocade® 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
#39642
#39642

Ships in 5-7 business days

$749.99

Brocade® 40G-QSFP-ER4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
#39606
#39606

Ships in 5-7 business days

$12,999.99

Brocade® 40G-QSFP-LM4 Compatible TAA compliant 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 2km, LC, DOM)
#39607
#39607

Ships in 5-7 business days

$3,999.99

Brocade® 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
#39608
#39608

Ships in 5-7 business days

$5,199.99

Brocade® 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)
#39609
#39609

Ships in 5-7 business days

$1,299.99

Brocade® XBR-000147 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fiber Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)
#39671
#39671

Ships in 5-7 business days

$229.99

Brocade® 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module (TAA Compliant)
#10G-SFPP-SR-LEG
#10G-SFPP-SR-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on March 2nd

$321.99

Brocade® E1MG-SX-OM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (TAA)
#E1MG-SX-OM-LEG
#E1MG-SX-OM-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on March 2nd

$94.99

Brocade® E1MG-TX Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (TAA)
#E1MG-TX-LEG
#E1MG-TX-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on March 2nd

$104.99

Page 1