• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

Arista Compatible Transceivers

13 RESULTS
by

Arista Networks® AR-SFP-1G-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (TAA)
#SFP-1G-T-LEG
#SFP-1G-T-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on June 27th

$78.99

Arista Networks® QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
#QSFP100GLR4AR-LEG
#QSFP100GLR4AR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$14,285.99

Arista Networks® QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBase-SR QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)
#QSFP100GSR4AR-LEG
#QSFP100GSR4AR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$1,499.99

Arista Networks® 40GBASE-XSR4 Compatible TAA compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, MPO)
#40GBASEXSR4AR-LEG
#40GBASEXSR4AR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$1,249.99

Arista Networks® QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
#QSFP40GLR4AR-LEG
#QSFP40GLR4AR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$7,499.99

Arista Networks® QSFP-40G-LRL4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 1km, LC, DOM)
#QSFP40GLRL4AR-LEG
#QSFP40GLRL4AR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$6,999.99

Arista Networks® QSFP-40G-PLR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)
#QSFP40GPLR4AR-LEG
#QSFP40GPLR4AR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$4,799.99

Arista Networks® QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM)
#QSFP40GPLRL4AR-LEG
#QSFP40GPLRL4AR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$4,799.99

Arista Networks® QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)
#QSFP40GSR4AR-LEG
#QSFP40GSR4AR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$1,599.99

Arista Networks® QSFP-40G-UNIV Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LX4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF/MMF, 1310nm, 500m/150m, LC, DOM)
#QSFP40GUNIVAR-LEG
#QSFP40GUNIVAR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$3,499.99

Arista Networks® QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 400m, MPO, DOM)
#QSFP40GXSR4AR-LEG
#QSFP40GXSR4AR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$1,599.99

Arista Networks® QSFP-LR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
#QSFP-LR4-LEG
#QSFP-LR4-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$5,199.99

Page 1