• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
Check out in a flash!
Now Accepting Amazon Pay

Cisco® Compatible Direct Attach Cables

23 RESULTS
by

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-H10GB-CU1M-LEG
#SFP-H10GB-CU1M-LEG

372 In Stock

$54.99

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-H10GB-CU2M-LEG
#SFP-H10GB-CU2M-LEG

420 In Stock

$64.99

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-H10GB-CU3M-LEG
#SFP-H10GB-CU3M-LEG

374 In Stock

$69.99

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-H10GB-CU5M-LEG
#SFP-H10GB-CU5M-LEG

16 In Stock

$99.99

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU7M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-H10GB-CU7M-LEG
#SFP-H10GB-CU7M-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$119.99

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Active Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 7m) - TAA Compliant
#SFPH10GBACU7M-LEG
#SFPH10GBACU7M-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on February 27th

$159.99

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Active Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 10m) - TAA Compliant
#SFPH10GBACU10M-LEG
#SFPH10GBACU10M-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on February 27th

$229.99

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-CU1M Compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP-H40G-CU1M-LEG
#QSFP-H40G-CU1M-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$159.99

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-CU3M Compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP-H40G-CU3M-LEG
#QSFP-H40G-CU3M-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$199.99

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 10m) - TAA Compliant
#QSFPH40GACU10M-LEG
#QSFPH40GACU10M-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$899.99

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-ACU7M Compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 7m) - TAA Compliant
#QSFPH40GACU7M-LEG
#QSFPH40GACU7M-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$749.99

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-AOC3M Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (Active Optical, Multimode, 850nm, 3m) - TAA Compliant
#QSFPH40GAOC3M-LEG
#QSFPH40GAOC3M-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$679.99
Page 1