• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
Need it shipped today?

Order before the timer runs out!

Select FedEx Priority or 2nd Day shipping.

Your order will be shipped on the next business day.

MTP/MPO Plenum Fiber Optic Cable

32 RESULTS

5m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow
#31461
#31461

for availability

$350.99

10m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow
#31462
#31462

for availability

$430.99

15m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow
#31463
#31463

for availability

$530.99

20m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow
#31464
#31464

for availability

$630.99

30m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow
#31465
#31465

for availability

$750.99

50m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow
#31466
#31466

for availability

$1,050.99

5m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange
#31467
#31467

for availability

$340.99

10m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange
#31468
#31468

for availability

$420.99

15m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange
#31469
#31469

for availability

$510.99

20m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange
#31470
#31470

for availability

$600.99

30m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange
#31471
#31471

for availability

$770.99

50m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange
#31472
#31472

for availability

$1,140.99


Page 1

Find the cable you need with ease by ing the sku that matches the correct length and connector combination!

Plenum 5m 10m 15m 20m 30m 50m
OM3 40G 50/125 31473 31474 31475 31476 31477 31478
OM2 50/125 31467 31468 31469 31470 31471 31472
OM1 62.5/125 33087 33088 33089 33090 33091 33092
OS1 9/125 31461 31462 31463 31464 31465 31466
OM4 MPO Method A 31307 31308 31309 ----- ----- -----
OM3 MPO Method B 31313 31314 31315 ----- ----- -----
OM4 MPO Method B 31319 31320 31321 ----- ----- -----

We have 4 ways to help you:


Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!


Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details