MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cable

33 RESULTS

Standard fiber with PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket. Up to 50 meters (164 feet); higher port density means you can pull 1 cable with 12 fibers for one easy plug-in!

Refine by…

5m MTP® Compatible MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 riser rated (OFNR)
#31310
#31310

Ships in 7-10 business days

$376.99

10m MTP® Compatible MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR)
#31311
#31311

Ships in 7-10 business days

$417.99

15m MTP® Compatible MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR)
#31312
#31312

Ships in 7-10 business days

$457.99

5m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#31412
#31412

for availability

$195.99

10m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#31413
#31413

for availability

$244.99

15m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#31414
#31414

for availability

$295.99

20m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#31415
#31415

for availability

$350.99

30m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#31416
#31416

for availability

$426.99

50m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#31417
#31417

for availability

$602.99

5m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#31400
#31400

for availability

$206.99

10m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#31401
#31401

for availability

$244.99

15m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#31402
#31402

for availability

$295.99


Page 1

Find the cable you need with ease by ing the sku that matches the correct length and connector combination!

MTP/MPO 5m10m15m20m30m50m
OM3 40G 50/125 Method A Polarity314183141931420314213142231423
OM2 50/125 Method A Polarity314063140731408314093141031411
OM1 62.5/125 Method A Polarity314123141331414314153141631417
OS1 9/125 Method A Polarity314003140131402314033140431405
OM4 MPO Method A Polarity313043130531306
OM3 MPO Method B Polarity313103131131312
OM4 MPO Method B Polarity313163131731318

We have 4 ways to help you:


Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!


Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details