• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
Check out in a flash!
Now Accepting Amazon Pay

9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber OS2

153 RESULTS
by

6m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34733
#34733

to see availability

$26.99

15m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34713
#34713

12 In Stock

$37.99

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37108
#37108

10 In Stock

$21.99

3m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37125
#37125

to see availability

$23.99

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37104
#37104

5 In Stock left

$42.99

3m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37110
#37110

32 In Stock

$23.99

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37105
#37105

682 In Stock

$43.99

10m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37112
#37112

62 In Stock

$29.99

8m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34743
#34743

to see availability

$27.99

10m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37132
#37132

to see availability

$39.99

4m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34724
#34724

to see availability

$24.99

2m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37109
#37109

Out Of Stock, available on October 25th

$22.99

Find the cable you need with ease by ing the sku that matches the correct color, length, and connector combination!

Select The Cable Color You Need:

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33440 33420 33400 33380
2m 33441 33421 33401 33381
3m 33442 33422 33402 33382
5m 33443 33423 ----- 33383
10m 33444 33424 33404 33384
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33450 33430 33410 33390
2m 33451 33431 33411 33391
3m 33452 33432 33412 33392
5m 33453 33433 33413 33393
10m 33454 33434 33414 33394
Page 1