• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber OS2

153 RESULTS
by

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37105
#37105

18 In Stock

$43.99

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33448
#33448

to see availability

$47.99

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37106
#37106

to see availability

$47.99

7m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34726
#34726

to see availability

$33.99

4m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34740
#34740

to see availability

$23.99

4m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34724
#34724

to see availability

$24.99

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33435
#33435

to see availability

$19.99

2m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33436
#33436

to see availability

$20.99

3m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33437
#33437

to see availability

$21.99

5m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33438
#33438

to see availability

$25.99

10m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33439
#33439

to see availability

$29.99

4m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34700
#34700

to see availability

$44.99

Find the cable you need with ease by ing the sku that matches the correct color, length, and connector combination!

Select The Cable Color You Need:

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33440 33420 33400 33380
2m 33441 33421 33401 33381
3m 33442 33422 33402 33382
5m 33443 33423 ----- 33383
10m 33444 33424 33404 33384
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33450 33430 33410 33390
2m 33451 33431 33411 33391
3m 33452 33432 33412 33392
5m 33453 33433 33413 33393
10m 33454 33434 33414 33394

Page 1