• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
Check out in a flash!
Now Accepting Amazon Pay

9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber OS2

153 RESULTS

7m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34742
#34742

to see availability

$27.99

2m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37109
#37109

43 In Stock

$23.99

30m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34747
#34747

to see availability

$56.99

4m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34700
#34700

to see availability

$45.99

6m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34701
#34701

to see availability

$49.99

7m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34702
#34702

to see availability

$51.99

8m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34703
#34703

to see availability

$52.99

9m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34704
#34704

to see availability

$54.99

15m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34705
#34705

to see availability

$59.99

20m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34706
#34706

to see availability

$61.99

30m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34707
#34707

to see availability

$71.99

4m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34708
#34708

to see availability

$25.99


Page 1

Find the cable you need with ease by ing the sku that matches the correct color, length, and connector combination!

Select The Cable Color You Need:

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33440 33420 33400 33380
2m 33441 33421 33401 33381
3m 33442 33422 33402 33382
5m 33443 33423 ----- 33383
10m 33444 33424 33404 33384
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33450 33430 33410 33390
2m 33451 33431 33411 33391
3m 33452 33432 33412 33392
5m 33453 33433 33413 33393
10m 33454 33434 33414 33394

We have 4 ways to help you:


Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!


Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details