Shadow
For a limited time SAVE 15%
on your entire cart* with code: EASY15

9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber OS2

153 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: yellow, red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST

Refine by…

3m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37120
#37120

for availability

$23.99

4m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34724
#34724

for availability

$25.99

6m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34725
#34725

for availability

$32.99

7m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34726
#34726

for availability

$34.99

8m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34727
#34727

for availability

$36.99

9m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34728
#34728

for availability

$38.99

15m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34729
#34729

for availability

$45.99

30m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34731
#34731

for availability

$61.99

1m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37128
#37128

21 In Stock

$22.99

5m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37131
#37131

for availability

$28.99

10m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37132
#37132

for availability

$40.99

2m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37109
#37109

Out Of Stock, available on October 25th

$23.99


Page 1

Find the cable you need with ease by ing the sku that matches the correct color, length, and connector combination!

Select the cable color you need: Yellow Black Blue Green Red

We have 4 ways to help you:


Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!


Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details