• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
Check out in a flash!
Now Accepting Amazon Pay

9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber OS2

153 RESULTS
by

2m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37109
#37109

Out Of Stock, available on February 21st

$23.99

7m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34742
#34742

to see availability

$27.99

30m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34747
#34747

to see availability

$56.99

4m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34740
#34740

to see availability

$24.99

6m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34741
#34741

to see availability

$26.99

8m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34743
#34743

to see availability

$28.99

9m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34744
#34744

to see availability

$29.99

15m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34745
#34745

to see availability

$38.99

20m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34746
#34746

to see availability

$43.99

1m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37118
#37118

to see availability

$21.99

2m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37119
#37119

to see availability

$22.99

3m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37120
#37120

to see availability

$23.99

Find the cable you need with ease by ing the sku that matches the correct color, length, and connector combination!

Select The Cable Color You Need:

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33440 33420 33400 33380
2m 33441 33421 33401 33381
3m 33442 33422 33402 33382
5m 33443 33423 ----- 33383
10m 33444 33424 33404 33384
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33450 33430 33410 33390
2m 33451 33431 33411 33391
3m 33452 33432 33412 33392
5m 33453 33433 33413 33393
10m 33454 33434 33414 33394
Page 1