• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
Check out in a flash!
Now Accepting Amazon Pay

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode LSZH Fiber OS2

75 RESULTS

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34602
#34602

for availability

$118.99

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34600
#34600

for availability

$110.99

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34601
#34601

for availability

$114.99

4m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34603
#34603

for availability

$122.99

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34604
#34604

for availability

$128.99

6m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34605
#34605

for availability

$130.99

7m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34606
#34606

for availability

$135.99

8m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34607
#34607

for availability

$138.99

9m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34608
#34608

for availability

$140.99

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34609
#34609

for availability

$150.99

15m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34610
#34610

for availability

$160.99

20m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34611
#34611

for availability

$180.99


Page 1

Find the cable you need with ease by ing the sku that matches the correct length and connector combination!

We have 4 ways to help you:


Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!


Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details