Shadow
Check out in a flash!
Now Accepting Amazon Pay

50/125 Duplex MM Plenum Fiber Optic OM2

154 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors; LC, SC, ST connectors. OFNP, plenum-rated jacket for in-wall use without conduit; provides fire protection


1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37605
#37605

for availability

$61.99

2m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37606
#37606

for availability

$66.99

3m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37607
#37607

for availability

$68.99

5m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37608
#37608

for availability

$79.99

10m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37609
#37609

for availability

$96.99

3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green
#37652
#37652

for availability

$61.99

20m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange
#37852
#37852

for availability

$140.99

10m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange
#37969
#37969

for availability

$99.99

2m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange
#37966
#37966

for availability

$66.99

1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37580
#37580

for availability

$40.99

2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37581
#37581

for availability

$45.99

3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37582
#37582

for availability

$51.99


Page 1

Find the cable you need with ease by ing the sku that matches the correct color, length, and connector combination!

Select The Cable Color You Need:

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37640 37620 37600 37580
2m 37641 37621 37601 37581
3m 37642 37622 37602 37582
5m 37643 37623 37603 37583
10m 37644 37624 37604 37584
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37650 37630 37610 37590
2m 37651 37631 37611 37591
3m 37652 37632 37612 37592
5m 37653 37633 37613 37593
10m 37654 37634 37614 37594

We have 4 ways to help you:


Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!


Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details