• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
Need it shipped today?

Order before the timer runs out!

Select FedEx Priority or 2nd Day shipping.

Your order will be shipped on the next business day.

50/125 Duplex MM Plenum Fiber Optic OM2

156 RESULTS
by

5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red
#37638
#37638

to see availability

$49.99

15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange
#37835
#37835

to see availability

$115.99

3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange
#37977
#37977

23 In Stock

$59.99

1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37580
#37580

to see availability

$39.99

2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37581
#37581

to see availability

$44.99

3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37582
#37582

to see availability

$49.99

5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37583
#37583

to see availability

$58.99

10m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37584
#37584

to see availability

$74.99

1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37585
#37585

to see availability

$39.99

2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37586
#37586

to see availability

$44.99

3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37587
#37587

to see availability

$49.99

5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37588
#37588

to see availability

$58.99

Find the cable you need with ease by ing the sku that matches the correct color, length, and connector combination!

Select The Cable Color You Need:

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37640 37620 37600 37580
2m 37641 37621 37601 37581
3m 37642 37622 37602 37582
5m 37643 37623 37603 37583
10m 37644 37624 37604 37584
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37650 37630 37610 37590
2m 37651 37631 37611 37591
3m 37652 37632 37612 37592
5m 37653 37633 37613 37593
10m 37654 37634 37614 37594
Page 1