50/125 Duplex MM LSZH Fiber Optic OM2

85 RESULTS
Up to 30 meters (98 feet); connectors: LC, SC, ST. Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) is critical to protect people from corrosive gases
Refine by…

3m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua
#36502
#36502

for availability

$60.99

5m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua
#36503
#36503

for availability

$67.99

1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua
#36515
#36515

for availability

$64.99

2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua
#36521
#36521

for availability

$67.99

3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36313
#36313

for availability

$40.99

1m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36301
#36301

for availability

$36.99

2m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36302
#36302

for availability

$37.99

3m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36303
#36303

for availability

$40.99

4m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36304
#36304

for availability

$41.99

5m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36305
#36305

for availability

$43.99

6m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36306
#36306

for availability

$45.99

7m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36307
#36307

for availability

$45.99


Page 1

Find the cable you need with ease by ing the sku that matches the correct length and connector combination!

We have 4 ways to help you:


Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!


Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841