• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
Need it shipped today?

Order before the timer runs out!

Select FedEx Priority or 2nd Day shipping.

Your order will be shipped on the next business day.

Juniper Compatible Transceivers

14 RESULTS

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC) - TAA Compliant
#EX-SFP-1GE-SX-LEG
#EX-SFP-1GE-SX-LEG

15 In Stock

$71.99

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Single-Mode, 850nm, 500m, LC) - TAA Compliant
#EX-SFP-1GE-LX-LEG
#EX-SFP-1GE-LX-LEG

14 In Stock

$58.99

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#EX-XFP-10GE-LR-LEG
#EX-XFP-10GE-LR-LEG

23 In Stock

$734.99

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - TAA Compliant
#EX-SFP-1GE-T-LEG
#EX-SFP-1GE-T-LEG

75 In Stock

$58.99

Juniper Networks® XFP-10G-S Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring(Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#XFP-10G-S-LEG
#XFP-10G-S-LEG

2 In Stock left

$443.99

Juniper Networks® SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-1GE-T-LEG
#SFP-1GE-T-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on May 2nd

$77.99

Juniper Networks® SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-1GE-SX-LEG
#SFP-1GE-SX-LEG

10 In Stock

$114.99

Juniper Networks® SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-1GE-LX-LEG
#SFP-1GE-LX-LEG

7 In Stock left

$56.99

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#EX-SFP-10GE-SR-LEG
#EX-SFP-10GE-SR-LEG

40 In Stock

$336.99

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#EX-SFP-10GE-LR-LEG
#EX-SFP-10GE-LR-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on May 2nd

$545.99

Juniper Networks® QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#QFXSFP10GESR-LEG
#QFXSFP10GESR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$415.99

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#SFPP-10GE-LR-LEG
#SFPP-10GE-LR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$749.99

Page 1

We have 4 ways to help you:


Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!


Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details