• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
Need it shipped today?

Order before the timer runs out!

Select FedEx Priority or 2nd Day 
shipping.

Your order will be shipped on the next business day.

Juniper Compatible Transceivers

14 RESULTS
by

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (TAA Compliant)
#EX-SFP-1GE-T-LEG
#EX-SFP-1GE-T-LEG

75 In Stock

$74.99

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
#EX-SFP-1GE-LX-LEG
#EX-SFP-1GE-LX-LEG

20 In Stock

$81.99

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
#EX-SFP-1GE-SX-LEG
#EX-SFP-1GE-SX-LEG

25 In Stock

$89.99

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
#EX-SFP-10GE-SR-LEG
#EX-SFP-10GE-SR-LEG

40 In Stock

$381.99

Juniper Networks® EX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF XFP Transceiver Module (TAA Compliant)
#EX-XFP-10GE-LR-LEG
#EX-XFP-10GE-LR-LEG

24 In Stock

$789.99

Juniper Networks® XFP-10G-S Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver Module (TAA)
#XFP-10G-S-LEG
#XFP-10G-S-LEG

3 In Stock left

$449.99

Juniper Networks® SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
#SFP-1GE-T-LEG
#SFP-1GE-T-LEG

1 In Stock left

$94.99

Juniper Networks® SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
#SFP-1GE-SX-LEG
#SFP-1GE-SX-LEG

16 In Stock

$114.99

Juniper Networks® SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
#SFP-1GE-LX-LEG
#SFP-1GE-LX-LEG

14 In Stock

$81.99

Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
#EX-SFP-10GE-LR-LEG
#EX-SFP-10GE-LR-LEG

2 In Stock left

$554.99

Juniper Networks® QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
#QFXSFP10GESR-LEG
#QFXSFP10GESR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$449.99

Juniper Networks® SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
#SFPP-10GE-LR-LEG
#SFPP-10GE-LR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$749.99

Page 1