• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

Cisco Compatible Transceivers

72 RESULTS
by

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)
#XFP10GLR192SRL-LEG
#XFP10GLR192SRL-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on April 27th

$729.99

Cisco® X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF X2 Transceiver Module (TAA Compliant)
#X2-10GB-LR-LEG
#X2-10GB-LR-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on April 27th

$524.99

Cisco® GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (TAA Compliant)
#GLC-LX-SM-RGD-LEG
#GLC-LX-SM-RGD-LEG

28 In Stock

$96.99

Cisco® SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (TAA Compliant)
#SFP-GE-S-LEG
#SFP-GE-S-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on April 27th

$94.99

Cisco® SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (TAA Compliant)
#SFP-GE-L-LEG
#SFP-GE-L-LEG

Stock levels currently unavailable please check back later.

$89.99

Cisco® WS-G5483 Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper GBIC Transceiver Module (TAA)
#WS-G5483-LEG
#WS-G5483-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on April 27th

$63.99

Cisco® DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Compatible 2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel SW MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module (TAA)
#DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-LEG
#DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on April 27th

$130.99

Cisco® SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (TAA)
#SFP-1GB-SX-LEG
#SFP-1GB-SX-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on April 27th

$55.99

Cisco® GLC-FE-100LX Compatible 100Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (TAA)
#GLC-FE-100LX-LEG
#GLC-FE-100LX-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on April 27th

$144.99

Cisco® SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBase-ER SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module (TAA)
#SFP-10G-ER-LEG
#SFP-10G-ER-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on April 27th

$1,379.99

Cisco® QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module (TAA)
#QSFP-40G-SR4-LEG
#QSFP-40G-SR4-LEG

17 In Stock

$889.99

Cisco® XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XENPAK Transceiver Module (TAA)
#XENPAK-10GB-SR-LEG
#XENPAK-10GB-SR-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on April 27th

$619.99

Page 1