• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

Cisco Compatible Transceivers

72 RESULTS
by

Cisco® GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
#GLC-GE-100FX-LEG
#GLC-GE-100FX-LEG

75 In Stock

$128.99

Cisco® GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Multipack (5 pack)
#GLC-LH-SM-LEG-5PK
#GLC-LH-SM-LEG-5PK

20 In Stock

$249.99

Cisco® GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Multipack (10 Pack)
#GLC-SX-MM-LEG-10PK
#GLC-SX-MM-LEG-10PK

16 In Stock

$429.99

Cisco® GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (TAA Compliant)
#GLC-LX-SM-RGD-LEG
#GLC-LX-SM-RGD-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on August 22nd

$96.99

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 5 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver TAA
#GLC-LH-SMD-LEG-5PK
#GLC-LH-SMD-LEG-5PK

83 In Stock

$349.99

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 10 Pack 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver TAA
#GLCSXMMD-LEG-10PK
#GLCSXMMD-LEG-10PK

Out Of Stock, available on August 24th

$499.99

Cisco® GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Multipack (5 pack)
#GLC-SX-MM-LEG-5PK
#GLC-SX-MM-LEG-5PK

26 In Stock

$219.99

Cisco® XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF XFP Transceiver Module (TAA Compliant)
#XFP10GLR192SRL-LEG
#XFP10GLR192SRL-LEG

35 In Stock

$729.99

Cisco® X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF X2 Transceiver Module (TAA Compliant)
#X2-10GB-LR-LEG
#X2-10GB-LR-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on August 24th

$524.99

Cisco® SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (TAA Compliant)
#SFP-GE-S-LEG
#SFP-GE-S-LEG

3 In Stock left

$94.99

Cisco® SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (TAA Compliant)
#SFP-GE-L-LEG
#SFP-GE-L-LEG

44 In Stock

$89.99

Cisco® WS-G5483 Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper GBIC Transceiver Module (TAA)
#WS-G5483-LEG
#WS-G5483-LEG

51 In Stock

$63.99

Page 1