Shadow
For a limited time SAVE 15%
on your entire cart* with code: EASY15

Cisco Compatible Transceivers

69 RESULTS

SFP, SFP+, X2 and GBIC transceiver modules for Cisco networking equipment

Refine by…

Cisco® GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM, Rugged) - TAA Compliant
#GLC-LX-SM-RGD-LEG
#GLC-LX-SM-RGD-LEG

34 In Stock

$64.99

Cisco® GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - TAA Compliant - 10 Pack
#GLC-T-LEG-10PK
#GLC-T-LEG-10PK

8 In Stock left

$526.99

Cisco® XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#XFP10GLR192SRL-LEG
#XFP10GLR192SRL-LEG

33 In Stock

$729.99

Cisco® SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-GE-S-LEG
#SFP-GE-S-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on October 23rd

$76.99

Cisco® SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-GE-L-LEG
#SFP-GE-L-LEG

1 In Stock left

$73.99

Cisco® WS-G5483 Compatible 1000Base-TX GBIC Transceiver Module (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - TAA Compliant
#WS-G5483-LEG
#WS-G5483-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on October 23rd

$63.99

Cisco® DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Compatible 2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 150m, LC) - TAA Compliant
#DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-LEG
#DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on October 23rd

$90.99

Cisco® SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-1GB-SX-LEG
#SFP-1GB-SX-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on October 30th

$67.99

Cisco® GLC-FE-100LX Compatible 100Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - TAA Compliant
#GLC-FE-100LX-LEG
#GLC-FE-100LX-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on October 23rd

$130.99

Cisco® SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-10G-ER-LEG
#SFP-10G-ER-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on October 23rd

$1,379.99

Cisco® QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBase-SR QSFP+ Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP-40G-SR4-LEG
#QSFP-40G-SR4-LEG

84 In Stock

$549.99

Cisco® XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#XFP-10G-MM-SR-LEG
#XFP-10G-MM-SR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$348.99


Page 1

We have 4 ways to help you:


Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!


Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details