Shadow
For a limited time SAVE 15%
on your entire cart* with code: EASY15

Arista Compatible Transceivers

13 RESULTS

QSFP and SFP transceiver modules for Arista networking equipment

Refine by…

Arista Networks® AR-SFP-1G-T Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-1G-T-LEG
#SFP-1G-T-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on December 27th

$60.99

Arista Networks® QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP100GLR4AR-LEG
#QSFP100GLR4AR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$7,923.99

Arista Networks® QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBase-SR QSFP28 Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP100GSR4AR-LEG
#QSFP100GSR4AR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$1,499.99

Arista Networks® 40GBASE-XSR4 Compatible 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, MPO) - TAA compliant
#40GBASEXSR4AR-LEG
#40GBASEXSR4AR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$1,249.99

Arista Networks® QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP40GLR4AR-LEG
#QSFP40GLR4AR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$7,499.99

Arista Networks® QSFP-40G-LRL4 Compatible 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1270nm to 1330nm, 1km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP40GLRL4AR-LEG
#QSFP40GLRL4AR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$6,999.99

Arista Networks® QSFP-40G-PLR4 Compatible 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP40GPLR4AR-LEG
#QSFP40GPLR4AR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$4,799.99

Arista Networks® QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible 40GBase-PLR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, MPO, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP40GPLRL4AR-LEG
#QSFP40GPLRL4AR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$4,799.99

Arista Networks® QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP40GSR4AR-LEG
#QSFP40GSR4AR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$1,599.99

Arista Networks® QSFP-40G-UNIV Compatible 40GBase-LX4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode/Multimode, 1310nm, 500m/150m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP40GUNIVAR-LEG
#QSFP40GUNIVAR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$3,499.99

Arista Networks® QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 400m, MPO, DOM)
#QSFP40GXSR4AR-LEG
#QSFP40GXSR4AR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$1,599.99

Arista Networks® QSFP-LR4 Compatible 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP-LR4-LEG
#QSFP-LR4-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$5,199.99


Page 1

We have 4 ways to help you:


Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!


Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details