• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

Cisco® Compatible Direct Attach Cables

23 RESULTS

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)
#SFP-H10GB-CU1M-LEG
#SFP-H10GB-CU1M-LEG

65 In Stock

$54.99

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m)
#SFP-H10GB-CU2M-LEG
#SFP-H10GB-CU2M-LEG

35 In Stock

$64.99

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)
#SFP-H10GB-CU3M-LEG
#SFP-H10GB-CU3M-LEG

114 In Stock

$69.99

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 5m)
#SFP-H10GB-CU5M-LEG
#SFP-H10GB-CU5M-LEG

35 In Stock

$99.99

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-CU7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)
#SFP-H10GB-CU7M-LEG
#SFP-H10GB-CU7M-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$119.99

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 7m)
#SFPH10GBACU7M-LEG
#SFPH10GBACU7M-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on March 1st

$159.99

Cisco® SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 10m)
#SFPH10GBACU10M-LEG
#SFPH10GBACU10M-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on March 1st

$229.99

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-CU1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)
#QSFP-H40G-CU1M-LEG
#QSFP-H40G-CU1M-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$159.99

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-CU3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)
#QSFP-H40G-CU3M-LEG
#QSFP-H40G-CU3M-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$199.99

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 10m)
#QSFPH40GACU10M-LEG
#QSFPH40GACU10M-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$899.99

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-ACU7M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Active Twinax, 7m)
#QSFPH40GACU7M-LEG
#QSFPH40GACU7M-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$749.99

Cisco® QSFP-H40G-AOC3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)
#QSFPH40GAOC3M-LEG
#QSFPH40GAOC3M-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$679.99

Page 1