text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

Duplex LC 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback

#26988 C2G
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 57ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

$31.99 $36.99 MSRP USD

This tester provides a looped signal from the source device to hardware so you can check the signal for both the transmit and receiving functions.
Connector 1:
(1) LC Male

Quantity

Out of stock

Add To Cart Button Ready

Where To Buy
  • Send
  • Save as PDF
  • Add to favorites Remove from favorites

Features

  • Loopback adapter for testing applications
  WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Specifications

General Info
Product Line C2G
Color Aqua
UPC Number 757120269885
Country Of Origin China
Application Sector Commercial, Industrial
Warranty Type Lifetime
Type Cable
Technical Information
Fiber Optic Cable Type Multimode
Simplex/Duplex Full-Duplex
Fiber Size 50/125

Resources

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 3ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Questions & Answers

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 2ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;