• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

Fiber Optic Adapters

11 RESULTS

SC/SC, SC/ST, ST/ST duplex


ST/ST F/F Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler
#10552

ST/ST F/F Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler

#10552

1,095 In Stock

$8.49  your price

Cart

LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler
#27113

LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler

#27113

1,963 In Stock

$15.99  your price

Cart

ST Female to ST Female Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
#27099

ST Female to ST Female Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

#27099

274 In Stock

$19.99  your price

Cart

SC/SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler
#27111

SC/SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

#27111

644 In Stock

$16.99  your price

Cart

LC/LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler
#27112

LC/LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

#27112

412 In Stock

$15.99  your price

Cart

SC Female to SC Female Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
#27098

SC Female to SC Female Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

#27098

249 In Stock

$19.99  your price

Cart

ST/ST Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler
#27110

ST/ST Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

#27110

523 In Stock

$16.99  your price

Cart

SC/ST Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler
#27109

SC/ST Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

#27109

115 In Stock

$16.99  your price

Cart

SC Female to ST Female Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
#17646

SC Female to ST Female Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

#17646

191 In Stock

$19.99  your price

Cart

SC/SC F/F Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler
#17437

SC/SC F/F Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler

#17437

244 In Stock

$9.99  your price

Cart

1ft Multimode ST Female to SC Male Fiber Optic Adapter Cable
#17602

1ft Multimode ST Female to SC Male Fiber Optic Adapter Cable

#17602

Request

$99.99  your price

Cart