• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

Cisco® GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC) - TAA Compliant - 5 pack

#GLC-SX-MM-LEG-5PK

Our customers love us!

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with Cisco network equipment
(1) SFP Male
(2) LC Female

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Product Certifications

Tap an icon to learn more:
TAA

Product Specifications

Color : Silver
UPC : 757120667063
Warranty : Lifetime
Vendor : Legrand
Weight : 0.277 LB

Product Support

Downloads

• Download the Data Sheet
Customer Reviews

For immediate help, please with us!

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 120ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;
Questions & Answers

For immediate answers, please with us for help!

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 231ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;