Shadow
For a limited time SAVE 15%
on your entire cart* with code: EASY15

MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cable

33 RESULTS

Standard fiber with PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket. Up to 50 meters (164 feet); higher port density means you can pull 1 cable with 12 fibers for one easy plug-in!

Need it shipped today?

Order before the timer runs out!

Select FedEx Priority or 2nd Day shipping.

Your order will be shipped on the next business day.

04:58:05
Refine by…

5m MTP® Compatible MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Type A OM4 riser rated (OFNR)
#31304
#31304

Ships in 7-10 business days

$350.99

10m MTP® Compatible MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Type A OM4 riser rated (OFNR)
#31305
#31305

Ships in 7-10 business days

$480.99

15m MTP® Compatible MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Type A OM4 riser rated (OFNR)
#31306
#31306

Ships in 7-10 business days

$580.99

5m MTP® Compatible MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 riser rated (OFNR)
#31310
#31310

Ships in 7-10 business days

$454.99

10m MTP® Compatible MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 riser rated (OFNR)
#31311
#31311

Ships in 7-10 business days

$503.99

15m MTP® Compatible MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM3 riser rated (OFNR)
#31312
#31312

Ships in 7-10 business days

$552.99

5m MTP® Compatible MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM4 riser rated (OFNR)
#31316
#31316

Ships in 7-10 business days

$505.99

10m MTP® Compatible MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM4 riser rated (OFNR)
#31317
#31317

Ships in 7-10 business days

$559.99

15m MTP® Compatible MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Type B OM4 riser rated (OFNR)
#31318
#31318

Ships in 7-10 business days

$613.99


Page 3

We have 4 ways to help you:


Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!


Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details