Shadow
SAVE 15% instantly on Fiber products for a limited time. Use promo code: FIBER15

Discount taken off MSRP—excludes tax and shipping—cannot be combined with other offers or special pricing.

MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cable

33 RESULTS

Standard fiber with PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket. Up to 50 meters (164 feet); higher port density means you can pull 1 cable with 12 fibers for one easy plug-in!

Refine by…

5m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#31412
#31412

for availability

$270.99

10m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#31413
#31413

for availability

$330.99

15m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#31414
#31414

for availability

$400.99

20m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#31415
#31415

for availability

$480.99

30m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#31416
#31416

for availability

$580.99

50m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#31417
#31417

for availability

$800.99

5m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
#31418
#31418

for availability

$298.99

10m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
#31419
#31419

for availability

$374.99

15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
#31420
#31420

for availability

$445.99

20m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
#31421
#31421

for availability

$525.99

30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
#31422
#31422

for availability

$645.99

50m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
#31423
#31423

for availability

$900.99


Page 2

We have 4 ways to help you:


Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!


Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details