• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

Finisar Compatible Transceivers

7 RESULTS

Finisar® FTL410QE2C Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)
#39619
#39619

Ships in 5-7 business days

$499.99

Finisar® FTL4C1QE1C Compatible TAA compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
#39620
#39620

Ships in 5-7 business days

$2,899.99

Finisar® FTLC1121RDNL Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
#39589
#39589

Ships in 5-7 business days

$47,699.99

Finisar® FTLC1183RDNL Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 CFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
#39590
#39590

Ships in 5-7 business days

$45,699.99

Finisar® FTLF8519P3BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)
#39629
#39629

Ships in 5-7 business days

$49.99

Finisar® FTLF8528P3BCV Compatible TAA Compliant 2/4/8Gbs Fiber Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)
#39660
#39660

Ships in 5-7 business days

$89.99

Finisar® FTLX8573D3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
#39651
#39651

Ships in 5-7 business days

$159.99