Shadow
For a limited time SAVE 15%
on your entire cart* with code: EASY15

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode LSZH Fiber OS2

75 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); connectors: LC, SC, ST. Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) is critical to protect people from corrosive gases

Need it shipped today?

Order before the timer runs out!

Select FedEx Priority or 2nd Day shipping.

Your order will be shipped on the next business day.

08:52:56
Refine by…

20m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34611
#34611

for availability

$180.99

30m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34612
#34612

for availability

$220.99

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34613
#34613

for availability

$91.99

2m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34614
#34614

for availability

$96.99

4m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34616
#34616

for availability

$99.99

5m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34617
#34617

for availability

$105.99

6m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34618
#34618

for availability

$108.99

7m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34619
#34619

for availability

$110.99

8m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34620
#34620

for availability

$115.99

9m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34621
#34621

for availability

$120.99

10m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34622
#34622

for availability

$125.99

15m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34623
#34623

for availability

$140.99


Page 2

We have 4 ways to help you:


Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!


Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details