Other Transceivers

32 RESULTS

SFP, SFP+ and XFP transceivers for Netgear, Arista Networks, Force 10, 3COM and MSA Standard Compliant networking equipment

Refine by…

Enterasys® MGBIC-LC03 Compatible 1000Base-MX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - TAA Compliant
#MGBIC-LC03-LEG
#MGBIC-LC03-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on February 1st

$59.99

Avaya®/Nortel® AA1419013-E5 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC) - TAA Compliant
#AA1419013-E5-LEG
#AA1419013-E5-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on February 1st

$51.99

Avaya®/Nortel® AA1419048-E6 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#AA1419048-E6-LEG
#AA1419048-E6-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on February 1st

$51.99

Force10® GP-XFP-1S Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#GP-XFP-1S-LEG
$311.99

3COM® 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Single-Mode, 1310nm, LC) - TAA Compliant
#3CSFP92-LEG
#3CSFP92-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on February 1st

$66.99

MSA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 CFP Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#CFP-100GB-LR4-LEG
#CFP-100GB-LR4-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$38,293.99

MSA Compliant 100GBase-SR10 CFP Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#CFP-100GB-SR10-LEG
#CFP-100GB-SR10-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$6,780.99

MSA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - MSA and TAA Compliant
#CFP2-100GB-LR4-LEG
#CFP2-100GB-LR4-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$39,888.99

MSA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP28100GBLR4-LEG
#QSFP28100GBLR4-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$11,966.99

MSA Compliant 100GBase-SR QSFP28 Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP28100GBSR-LEG
#QSFP28100GBSR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$1,224.99

MSA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module to 4LC Duplex with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 2m, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP40GBASE4LC-LEG
#QSFP40GBASE4LC-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days


MSA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, MPO, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP40GBASEESR-LEG
#QSFP40GBASEESR-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$637.99


Page 2

We have 4 ways to help you:


Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!


Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841