Finisar Compatible Transceivers

14 RESULTS

CFP2, CFP, QSFP+, SFP+, and SFP transceivers for Finisar networking equipment

Need it shipped today?

Order before the timer runs out!

Select FedEx Priority or 2nd Day shipping.

Your order will be shipped on the next business day.

03:07:44
Refine by…

Finisar® FTLX8573D3BTL Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#FTLX8573D3BTL-LEG
#FTLX8573D3BTL-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$114.99

Finisar® FTLF8528P3BCV Compatible 2/4/8Gbs Fiber Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC) - TAA Compliant
#FTLF8528P3BCV-LEG
#FTLF8528P3BCV-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$74.99


Page 2

We have 4 ways to help you:


Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!


Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details