• Your Cart Is Empty
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
Need it shipped today?

Order before the timer runs out!

Select FedEx Priority or 2nd Day 
shipping.

Your order will be shipped on the next business day.

Finisar Compatible Transceivers

14 RESULTS
by

Finisar® FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver Module (TAA Compliant)
#FTLX1471D3BCL-LEG
#FTLX1471D3BCL-LEG

52 In Stock

$162.99

Finisar® FTLF8528P2BCV Compatible 2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel SW MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module (TAA Compliant)
#FTLF8528P2BCV-LEG
#FTLF8528P2BCV-LEG

15 In Stock

$119.99

Finisar® FTLF8524P2BNV Compatible 1/2/4Gbs Fibre Channel SW MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (TAA)
#FTLF8524P2BNV-LEG
#FTLF8524P2BNV-LEG

6 In Stock left

$63.99

Finisar® FTLX8571D3BCV Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module (TAA)
#FTLX8571D3BCV-LEG
#FTLX8571D3BCV-LEG

84 In Stock

$97.99

Finisar® FTLF8524P2BNL Compatible 1/2/4Gbs Fibre Channel SW MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (TAA)
#FTLF8524P2BNL-LEG
#FTLF8524P2BNL-LEG

2 In Stock left

$63.99

Finisar® FTLF8519P2BNL Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (TAA)
#FTLF8519P2BNL-LEG
#FTLF8519P2BNL-LEG

669 In Stock

$41.99

Finisar® FCLF-8521-3 Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (TAA)
#FCLF-8521-3-LEG
#FCLF-8521-3-LEG

24 In Stock

$84.99

Finisar® FTLC1121RDNL Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
#FTLC1121RDNL-LEG
#FTLC1121RDNL-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$47,699.99

Finisar® FTLC1183RDNL Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 CFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
#FTLC1183RDNL-LEG
#FTLC1183RDNL-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$45,699.99

Finisar® FTL410QE2C Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)
#FTL410QE2C-LEG
#FTL410QE2C-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$499.99

Finisar® FTL4C1QE1C Compatible TAA compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
#FTL4C1QE1C-LEG
#FTL4C1QE1C-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$2,899.99

Finisar® FTLF8519P3BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)
#FTLF8519P3BNL-LEG
#FTLF8519P3BNL-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$49.99

Page 1