Cisco Compatible Transceivers

69 RESULTS

SFP, SFP+, X2 and GBIC transceiver modules for Cisco networking equipment

Need it shipped today?

Order before the timer runs out!

Select FedEx Priority or 2nd Day shipping.

Your order will be shipped on the next business day.

00:23:55

Cisco® GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged) - TAA Compliant
#GLC-SX-MM-RGD-LEG
#GLC-SX-MM-RGD-LEG

2 In Stock left

$64.99

Cisco® GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#GLC-BX-U-LEG
#GLC-BX-U-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on October 7th

$265.99

Cisco® GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#GLC-BX-D-LEG
#GLC-BX-D-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on October 7th

$265.99

Cisco® SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBase-LRM MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#SFP-10G-LRM-LEG
#SFP-10G-LRM-LEG

5 In Stock left

$405.99

Cisco® WS-G5484 Compatible 1000Base-SX SC GBIC Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, SC) - TAA Compliant
#WS-G5484-LEG
#WS-G5484-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on October 7th

$48.99

Cisco® GLC-FE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - TAA Compliant
#GLC-FE-100FX-LEG
#GLC-FE-100FX-LEG

Out Of Stock, available on October 7th

$65.99

Cisco® CFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBase-LR4 CFP Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#CFP100GLR4LC-LEG
#CFP100GLR4LC-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$38,293.99

Cisco® CFP-100G-SR10 Compatible 100GBase-SR10 CFP Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#CFP-100G-SR10-LEG
#CFP-100G-SR10-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$6,780.99

Cisco® QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP100GLR4S-LEG
#QSFP100GLR4S-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$11,966.99

Cisco® QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBase-SR QSFP28 Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP100GSR4S-LEG
#QSFP100GSR4S-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$1,224.99

Cisco® FET-40G Compatible 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#FET-40G-LEG
#FET-40G-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$1,036.99

Cisco® QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Multimode, 850nm, 400m, MPO, DOM) - TAA Compliant
#QSFP-40G-CSR4-LEG
#QSFP-40G-CSR4-LEG

Ships in 5-7 business days

$1,036.99


Page 3

We have 4 ways to help you:


Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!


Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details