Shadow
For a limited time SAVE 15%
on your entire cart* with code: EASY15

Fiber Optic Adapters and Couplers

11 RESULTS

SC/SC, SC/ST and ST/ST adapters and couplers. Available for simplex, duplex, single-mode and multimode fiber optic cables

Refine by…

SC Female to SC Female Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
#27098
#27098

454 In Stock

$20.99

LC/LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler (TAA Compliant)
#27112
#27112

154 In Stock

$16.99

ST/ST F/F Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler
#10552
#10552

339 In Stock

$8.99

SC/SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler (TAA Compliant)
#27111
#27111

314 In Stock

$17.99

ST/ST Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler (TAA Compliant)
#27110
#27110

59 In Stock

$17.99

LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler (TAA Compliant)
#27113
#27113

783 In Stock

$16.99

SC/SC F/F Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler
#17437
#17437

50 In Stock

$9.99

SC/ST Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler (TAA Compliant)
#27109
#27109

49 In Stock

$17.99

ST Female to ST Female Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
#27099
#27099

698 In Stock

$20.99

1ft Multimode ST Female to SC Male Fiber Optic Adapter Cable (TAA Compliant)
#17602
#17602

for availability

$99.99

SC Female to ST Female Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
#17646
#17646

13 In Stock

$20.99

We have 4 ways to help you:


Live Chat

Need help? Try !

It is a quick and convenient way to chat with one of our technical experts without having to stop what you are working on to place a phone call. To help us more effectively help you, please be ready with product number, make and model of any equipment you are connecting, operating system (if applicable), etc. The more info you can provide, the faster we can help!


Email Us

Email us at anytime with your technical questions us so we can help you!

Email Us

Other Ways to Get In Touch

You can also contact us directly Monday through Friday 8:30am—6:00pm ET

800.506.9607

800.331.2841

Text "C2G" plus your Q. to 57682 — details