• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

Adapter Panels

27 RESULTS

6,12 and 24-strand fiber feed-through adapter panels for the connection between the backbone and patch cables


12-Strand, SC Duplex, Zirconia Insert, Single-Mode, APC, Aqua Adapter Panel
#31106

12-Strand, SC Duplex, Zirconia Insert, Single-Mode, APC, Aqua Adapter Panel

#31106

Request

$54.99  your price

Cart

12-Strand, SC Duplex, Zirconia Insert, Single-Mode, Blue Adapter Panel
#31107

12-Strand, SC Duplex, Zirconia Insert, Single-Mode, Blue Adapter Panel

#31107

Request

$47.99  your price

Cart

6-Strand, SC, PB Insert, Multimode, Aqua Adapter Panel
#31108

6-Strand, SC, PB Insert, Multimode, Aqua Adapter Panel

#31108

Request

$43.99  your price

Cart

6-Strand, SC, PB Insert, Multimode/Single-Mode, Blue Adapter Panel
#31110

6-Strand, SC, PB Insert, Multimode/Single-Mode, Blue Adapter Panel

#31110

Request

$32.99  your price

Cart

6-Strand, SC, Zirconia Insert, Single-Mode, APC, Green Adapter Panel
#31111

6-Strand, SC, Zirconia Insert, Single-Mode, APC, Green Adapter Panel

#31111

Request

$27.99  your price

Cart

6-Strand, SC, Zirconia Insert, Single-Mode, Blue Adapter Panel
#31112

6-Strand, SC, Zirconia Insert, Single-Mode, Blue Adapter Panel

#31112

Request

$43.99  your price

Cart

MTRJ, Multimode/Single-Mode (12 Fiber Optics) MTRJ Adapter Panel Multipack (6 pack)
#31113

MTRJ, Multimode/Single-Mode (12 Fiber Optics) MTRJ Adapter Panel Multipack (6 pack)

#31113

Request

$46.99  your price

Cart

12-Strand, LC Duplex, PB Insert, Multimode, Beige Adapter Panel
#31115

12-Strand, LC Duplex, PB Insert, Multimode, Beige Adapter Panel

#31115

Request

$39.99  your price

Cart

24-Strand, LC Quad, PB Insert, Multimode, Aqua Adapter Panel
#31117

24-Strand, LC Quad, PB Insert, Multimode, Aqua Adapter Panel

#31117

Request

$30.98  your price

Cart

24-Strand, LC Quad, PB Insert, Multimode, Beige Adapter Panel
#31118

24-Strand, LC Quad, PB Insert, Multimode, Beige Adapter Panel

#31118

Request

$64.99  your price

Cart

24-Strand, LC Quad, PB Insert, Multimode/Single-Mode, Blue Adapter Panel
#31119

24-Strand, LC Quad, PB Insert, Multimode/Single-Mode, Blue Adapter Panel

#31119

Request

$75.99  your price

Cart

6-Strand, FC, PB Insert, Multimode/Single-Mode Adapter Panel
#31120

6-Strand, FC, PB Insert, Multimode/Single-Mode Adapter Panel

#31120

Request

$59.99  your price

Cart

Page 2