• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
FREE! SHIPPING
on FedEx Ground
orders under 150lbs.
Free Shipping

MTP/MPO Plenum Fiber Optic Cable

33 RESULTS

5m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua
#31473
#31473

Request

$310.99
Cart

10m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua
#31474
#31474

Request

$414.99
Cart

15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua
#31475
#31475

Request

$559.99
Cart

20m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua
#31476
#31476

Request

$659.99
Cart

30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua
#31477
#31477

Request

$849.99
Cart

50m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua
#31478
#31478

Request

$1,099.99
Cart

5m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#33087
#33087

Request

$329.99
Cart

10m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#33088
#33088

Request

$419.99
Cart

15m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#33089
#33089

Request

$499.99
Cart

20m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#33090
#33090

Request

$599.99
Cart

30m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#33091
#33091

Request

$759.99
Cart

50m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#33092
#33092

Request

$899.99
Cart

Page 2
Connector 5m 10m 15m 20m 30m 50m
OM3 40G 50/125 31473 31474 31475 31476 31477 31478
OM2 50/125 31467 31468 31469 31470 31471 31472
OM1 62.5/125 33087 33088 33089 33090 33091 33092
OS2 9/125 31461 31462 31463 31464 31465 31466
OM4 MPO Method A 31307 31308 31309 --- --- ---
OM3 MPO Method B 31313 31314 31315 --- --- ---
OM4 MPO Method B 31319 31320 31321 --- --- ---