• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cable

24 RESULTS

Standard fiber with PVC (OFNR-rated) jacket. Up to 50 meters (164 feet); higher port density means you can pull 1 cable with 12 fibers for one easy plug-in!


5m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#31400

5m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#31400

Request

$121.98  your price

Cart

10m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#31401

10m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#31401

Request

$349.99  your price

Cart

15m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#31402

15m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#31402

Request

$419.99  your price

Cart

20m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#31403

20m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#31403

Request

$499.99  your price

Cart

30m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#31404

30m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#31404

Request

$599.99  your price

Cart

50m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#31405

50m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#31405

Request

$849.99  your price

Cart

5m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#31406

5m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#31406

Request

$269.99  your price

Cart

10m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#31407

10m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#31407

Request

$339.99  your price

Cart

15m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#31408

15m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#31408

Request

$399.99  your price

Cart

20m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#31409

20m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#31409

Request

$479.99  your price

Cart

30m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#31410

30m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#31410

Request

$499.99  your price

Cart

50m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#31411

50m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#31411

Request

$829.99  your price

Cart

Page 1

Connector 5m 10m 15m 20m 30m 50m
10G 50/125 31418 31419 31420 31421 31422 31423
50/125 31406 31407 31408 31409 31410 31411
62.5/125 31412 31413 31414 31415 31416 31417
9/125 31400 31401 31402 31403 31404 31405