• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber OS2

156 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: yellow, red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST


1m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33400

1m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#33400

Request

$31.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33401

2m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#33401

Request

$32.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33402

3m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#33402

Request

$34.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33404

10m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#33404

Request

$51.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33405

1m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#33405

Request

$31.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33406

2m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#33406

Request

$32.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33407

3m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#33407

Request

$34.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33408

5m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#33408

Request

$43.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33409

10m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#33409

Request

$51.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33410

1m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#33410

Request

$31.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33411

2m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#33411

Request

$32.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33412

3m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#33412

Request

$34.99  your price

Cart

Page 7
Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33440 33420 33400 33380
2m 33441 33421 33401 33381
3m 33442 33422 33402 33382
5m 33443 33423 -- 33383
10m 33444 33424 33404 33384
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33450 33430 33410 33390
2m 33451 33431 33411 33391
3m 33452 33432 33412 33392
5m 33453 33433 33413 33393
10m 33454 33434 33414 33394