• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber OS2

156 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: yellow, red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST


5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33453

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#33453

Request

$47.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33454

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#33454

Request

$54.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33455

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#33455

Request

$39.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33456

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#33456

Request

$42.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33457

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#33457

Request

$43.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33458

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#33458

Request

$47.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33459

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#33459

Request

$54.99  your price

Cart

4m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34700

4m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#34700

Request

$44.99  your price

Cart

6m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34701

6m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#34701

Request

$48.99  your price

Cart

7m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34702

7m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#34702

Request

$49.99  your price

Cart

8m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34703

8m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#34703

Request

$50.99  your price

Cart

9m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34704

9m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#34704

Request

$52.99  your price

Cart

Page 7

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33440 33420 33400 33380
2m 33441 33421 33401 33381
3m 33442 33422 33402 33382
5m 33443 33423 -- 33383
10m 33444 33424 33404 33384
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33450 33430 33410 33390
2m 33451 33431 33411 33391
3m 33452 33432 33412 33392
5m 33453 33433 33413 33393
10m 33454 33434 33414 33394