• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber OS2

156 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: yellow, red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST


2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33441

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#33441

Request

$42.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33442

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#33442

Request

$43.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33443

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#33443

Request

$47.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33444

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#33444

Request

$54.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33445

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#33445

Request

$39.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33446

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#33446

Request

$42.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33447

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#33447

Request

$43.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33448

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#33448

Request

$47.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33449

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#33449

Request

$54.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33450

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#33450

Request

$39.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33451

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#33451

Request

$42.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33452

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#33452

Request

$43.99  your price

Cart

Page 6

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33440 33420 33400 33380
2m 33441 33421 33401 33381
3m 33442 33422 33402 33382
5m 33443 33423 -- 33383
10m 33444 33424 33404 33384
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33450 33430 33410 33390
2m 33451 33431 33411 33391
3m 33452 33432 33412 33392
5m 33453 33433 33413 33393
10m 33454 33434 33414 33394