• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
FREE! SHIPPING
on FedEx Ground
orders under 150lbs.
Free Shipping

9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber OS2

156 RESULTS

2m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33386
#33386

Request

$30.99
Cart

3m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33387
#33387

Request

$32.99
Cart

5m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33388
#33388

Request

$37.99
Cart

10m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33389
#33389

Request

$54.99
Cart

1m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33390
#33390

Request

$29.99
Cart

2m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33391
#33391

Request

$30.99
Cart

3m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33392
#33392

Request

$32.99
Cart

5m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33393
#33393

Request

$37.99
Cart

10m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33394
#33394

Request

$54.99
Cart

1m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33395
#33395

Request

$29.99
Cart

2m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33396
#33396

Request

$29.99
Cart

3m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33397
#33397

Request

$32.99
Cart

Page 6
Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33440 33420 33400 33380
2m 33441 33421 33401 33381
3m 33442 33422 33402 33382
5m 33443 33423 -- 33383
10m 33444 33424 33404 33384
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33450 33430 33410 33390
2m 33451 33431 33411 33391
3m 33452 33432 33412 33392
5m 33453 33433 33413 33393
10m 33454 33434 33414 33394