• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber OS2

156 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: yellow, red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST


9m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34704

9m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#34704

Request

$52.99  your price

Cart

15m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34705

15m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#34705

Request

$57.99  your price

Cart

20m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34706

20m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#34706

Request

$59.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37103

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37103

Request

$39.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37105

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37105

80 In Stock

$43.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37106

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37106

Request

$47.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37107

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37107

Request

$54.99  your price

Cart

3m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37130

3m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37130

44 In Stock

$23.99  your price

Cart

1m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33380

1m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#33380

Request

$29.99  your price

Cart

2m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33381

2m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#33381

Request

$30.99  your price

Cart

3m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33382

3m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#33382

Request

$32.99  your price

Cart

5m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33383

5m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#33383

Request

$37.99  your price

Cart

Page 6

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33440 33420 33400 33380
2m 33441 33421 33401 33381
3m 33442 33422 33402 33382
5m 33443 33423 -- 33383
10m 33444 33424 33404 33384
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33450 33430 33410 33390
2m 33451 33431 33411 33391
3m 33452 33432 33412 33392
5m 33453 33433 33413 33393
10m 33454 33434 33414 33394