• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
FREE! SHIPPING
on FedEx Ground
orders under 150lbs.
Free Shipping

9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber OS2

156 RESULTS

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33420
#33420

Request

$19.99
Cart

2m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33421
#33421

Request

$20.99
Cart

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33440
#33440

Request

$39.99
Cart

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33441
#33441

Request

$42.99
Cart

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33442
#33442

Request

$43.99
Cart

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33443
#33443

Request

$47.99
Cart

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33444
#33444

Request

$54.99
Cart

4m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34708
#34708

Request

$24.99
Cart

7m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34710
#34710

Request

$27.99
Cart

8m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34711
#34711

Request

$28.99
Cart

9m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34712
#34712

Request

$29.99
Cart

15m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34713
#34713

8 In Stock left

$37.99
Cart

Page 2
Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33440 33420 33400 33380
2m 33441 33421 33401 33381
3m 33442 33422 33402 33382
5m 33443 33423 -- 33383
10m 33444 33424 33404 33384
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33450 33430 33410 33390
2m 33451 33431 33411 33391
3m 33452 33432 33412 33392
5m 33453 33433 33413 33393
10m 33454 33434 33414 33394