• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
FREE! SHIPPING
on FedEx Ground
orders under 150lbs.
Free Shipping

9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber OS2

156 RESULTS

3m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33402
#33402

Request

$34.99
Cart

10m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33404
#33404

Request

$51.99
Cart

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37104
#37104

168 In Stock

$42.99
Cart

3m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37130
#37130

60 In Stock

$23.99
Cart

4m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34700
#34700

Request

$44.99
Cart

7m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34702
#34702

Request

$49.99
Cart

9m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34704
#34704

Request

$52.99
Cart

20m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34706
#34706

Request

$59.99
Cart

30m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34707
#34707

Request

$69.99
Cart

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37103
#37103

Request

$39.99
Cart

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37105
#37105

115 In Stock

$43.99
Cart

2m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37109
#37109

213 In Stock

$22.99
Cart

Page 2
Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33440 33420 33400 33380
2m 33441 33421 33401 33381
3m 33442 33422 33402 33382
5m 33443 33423 -- 33383
10m 33444 33424 33404 33384
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33450 33430 33410 33390
2m 33451 33431 33411 33391
3m 33452 33432 33412 33392
5m 33453 33433 33413 33393
10m 33454 33434 33414 33394