• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
FREE! SHIPPING
on FedEx Ground
orders under 150lbs.
Free Shipping

9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber OS2

156 RESULTS

4m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34724
#34724

Request

$24.99
Cart

6m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34725
#34725

Request

$31.99
Cart

7m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34726
#34726

Request

$33.99
Cart

9m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34728
#34728

Request

$37.99
Cart

20m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34730
#34730

Request

$49.99
Cart

30m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#34731
#34731

Request

$59.99
Cart

1m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37128
#37128

11 In Stock

$21.99
Cart

2m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37129
#37129

167 In Stock

$22.99
Cart

5m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37131
#37131

Request

$27.99
Cart

10m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37132
#37132

Request

$39.99
Cart

1m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33400
#33400

Request

$31.99
Cart

2m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33401
#33401

Request

$32.99
Cart

Page 1
Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33440 33420 33400 33380
2m 33441 33421 33401 33381
3m 33442 33422 33402 33382
5m 33443 33423 -- 33383
10m 33444 33424 33404 33384
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33450 33430 33410 33390
2m 33451 33431 33411 33391
3m 33452 33432 33412 33392
5m 33453 33433 33413 33393
10m 33454 33434 33414 33394