• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
FREE! SHIPPING
on FedEx Ground
orders under 150lbs.
Free Shipping

9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Plenum Fiber

156 RESULTS

3m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37662
#37662

Request

$42.99
Cart

5m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37663
#37663

Request

$47.99
Cart

10m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37664
#37664

Request

$59.99
Cart

1m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37665
#37665

Request

$39.99
Cart

2m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37666
#37666

Request

$40.99
Cart

3m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37667
#37667

Request

$42.99
Cart

5m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37668
#37668

Request

$47.99
Cart

10m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37669
#37669

Request

$59.99
Cart

1m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green
#37670
#37670

Request

$39.99
Cart

2m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green
#37671
#37671

Request

$40.99
Cart

3m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green
#37672
#37672

Request

$42.99
Cart

5m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green
#37673
#37673

Request

$47.99
Cart

Page 6
Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37720 37700 37680 37660
2m 37721 37701 37681 37661
3m 37722 37702 37682 37662
5m 37723 37703 37683 37663
10m 37724 37704 37684 37664
Blue LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37725 37705 37685 37665
2m 37726 37706 37686 37666
3m 37727 37707 37687 37667
5m 37728 37708 37688 37668
10m -- 37709 37689 37669
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37730 37710 37690 37670
2m 37731 37711 37691 37671
3m 37732 37712 37692 37672
5m 37733 37713 -- 37673
10m 37734 37714 37694 37674