• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
FREE! SHIPPING
on FedEx Ground
orders under 150lbs.
Free Shipping

9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Plenum Fiber

156 RESULTS

4m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34848
#34848

Request

$44.99
Cart

5m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34849
#34849

Request

$47.99
Cart

6m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34850
#34850

Request

$49.99
Cart

7m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34851
#34851

Request

$50.99
Cart

8m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34852
#34852

Request

$52.99
Cart

9m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34853
#34853

Request

$54.99
Cart

10m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34854
#34854

Request

$59.99
Cart

15m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34855
#34855

Request

$64.99
Cart

20m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34856
#34856

Request

$72.99
Cart

30m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34857
#34857

Request

$89.99
Cart

1m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37660
#37660

Request

$39.99
Cart

2m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37661
#37661

Request

$40.99
Cart

Page 5
Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37720 37700 37680 37660
2m 37721 37701 37681 37661
3m 37722 37702 37682 37662
5m 37723 37703 37683 37663
10m 37724 37704 37684 37664
Blue LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37725 37705 37685 37665
2m 37726 37706 37686 37666
3m 37727 37707 37687 37667
5m 37728 37708 37688 37668
10m -- 37709 37689 37669
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37730 37710 37690 37670
2m 37731 37711 37691 37671
3m 37732 37712 37692 37672
5m 37733 37713 -- 37673
10m 37734 37714 37694 37674