• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
FREE! SHIPPING
on FedEx Ground
orders under 150lbs.
Free Shipping

9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Plenum Fiber

156 RESULTS

5m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34836
#34836

Request

$44.99
Cart

6m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34837
#34837

Request

$47.99
Cart

7m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34838
#34838

Request

$49.99
Cart

8m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34839
#34839

Request

$50.99
Cart

9m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34840
#34840

Request

$52.99
Cart

10m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34841
#34841

Request

$54.99
Cart

15m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34842
#34842

Request

$62.99
Cart

20m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34843
#34843

Request

$72.99
Cart

30m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34844
#34844

Request

$94.99
Cart

1m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34845
#34845

Request

$37.99
Cart

2m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34846
#34846

Request

$39.99
Cart

3m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34847
#34847

Request

$41.99
Cart

Page 4
Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37720 37700 37680 37660
2m 37721 37701 37681 37661
3m 37722 37702 37682 37662
5m 37723 37703 37683 37663
10m 37724 37704 37684 37664
Blue LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37725 37705 37685 37665
2m 37726 37706 37686 37666
3m 37727 37707 37687 37667
5m 37728 37708 37688 37668
10m -- 37709 37689 37669
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37730 37710 37690 37670
2m 37731 37711 37691 37671
3m 37732 37712 37692 37672
5m 37733 37713 -- 37673
10m 37734 37714 37694 37674