• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Plenum Fiber

156 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors; LC, SC, ST connectors. OFNP, plenum-rated jacket for in-wall use without conduit; provides fire protection


20m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34822

20m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34822

Request

$77.99  your price

Cart

30m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34823

30m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34823

Request

$94.99  your price

Cart

4m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34824

4m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34824

Request

$44.99  your price

Cart

6m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34825

6m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34825

Request

$50.99  your price

Cart

7m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34826

7m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34826

Request

$52.99  your price

Cart

8m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34827

8m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34827

Request

$54.99  your price

Cart

9m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34828

9m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34828

Request

$57.99  your price

Cart

15m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34829

15m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34829

Request

$69.99  your price

Cart

20m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34830

20m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34830

Request

$79.99  your price

Cart

30m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34831

30m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34831

Request

$99.99  your price

Cart

1m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34832

1m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34832

Request

$37.99  your price

Cart

2m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34833

2m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34833

Request

$39.99  your price

Cart

Page 3

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37720 37700 37680 37660
2m 37721 37701 37681 37661
3m 37722 37702 37682 37662
5m 37723 37703 37683 37663
10m 37724 37704 37684 37664
Blue LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37725 37705 37685 37665
2m 37726 37706 37686 37666
3m 37727 37707 37687 37667
5m 37728 37708 37688 37668
10m -- 37709 37689 37669
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37730 37710 37690 37670
2m 37731 37711 37691 37671
3m 37732 37712 37692 37672
5m 37733 37713 -- 37673
10m 37734 37714 37694 37674