• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
FREE! SHIPPING
on FedEx Ground
orders under 150lbs.
Free Shipping

9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Plenum Fiber

156 RESULTS

8m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34811
#34811

Request

$59.99
Cart

9m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34812
#34812

Request

$60.99
Cart

15m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34813
#34813

Request

$69.99
Cart

20m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34814
#34814

Request

$79.99
Cart

30m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34815
#34815

Request

$97.99
Cart

4m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34816
#34816

Request

$52.99
Cart

6m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34817
#34817

Request

$55.99
Cart

7m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34818
#34818

Request

$57.99
Cart

8m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34819
#34819

Request

$58.99
Cart

9m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34820
#34820

Request

$59.99
Cart

15m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34821
#34821

Request

$69.99
Cart

20m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34822
#34822

Request

$77.99
Cart

Page 2
Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37720 37700 37680 37660
2m 37721 37701 37681 37661
3m 37722 37702 37682 37662
5m 37723 37703 37683 37663
10m 37724 37704 37684 37664
Blue LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37725 37705 37685 37665
2m 37726 37706 37686 37666
3m 37727 37707 37687 37667
5m 37728 37708 37688 37668
10m -- 37709 37689 37669
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37730 37710 37690 37670
2m 37731 37711 37691 37671
3m 37732 37712 37692 37672
5m 37733 37713 -- 37673
10m 37734 37714 37694 37674