• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Simplex Single-Mode LSZH Fiber OS2

77 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); connectors: LC, SC, ST. Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) is critical to protect people from corrosive gases


15m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34923

15m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34923

Request

$69.99  your price

Cart

20m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34924

20m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34924

Request

$77.99  your price

Cart

30m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34925

30m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34925

Request

$97.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34926

1m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34926

Request

$28.98  your price

Cart

2m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34927

2m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34927

Request

$49.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34928

3m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34928

Request

$50.99  your price

Cart

4m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34929

4m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34929

Request

$52.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34930

5m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34930

Request

$54.99  your price

Cart

6m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34931

6m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34931

Request

$55.99  your price

Cart

7m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34932

7m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34932

Request

$57.99  your price

Cart

8m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34933

8m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34933

Request

$59.99  your price

Cart

9m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34934

9m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34934

Request

$60.99  your price

Cart

Page 3