• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode USA Made Fiber

78 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); connectors: LC, SC, ST. 100% manufactured/tested in the USA to meet specs


20m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14426

20m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14426

Request

$144.99  your price

Cart

30m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14427

30m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14427

Request

$169.99  your price

Cart

1m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14430

1m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14430

Request

$72.99  your price

Cart

2m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14431

2m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14431

Request

$74.99  your price

Cart

3m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14432

3m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14432

Request

$75.99  your price

Cart

4m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14433

4m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14433

Request

$84.99  your price

Cart

5m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14434

5m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14434

Request

$82.99  your price

Cart

6m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14435

6m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14435

Request

$92.99  your price

Cart

7m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14436

7m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14436

Request

$94.99  your price

Cart

8m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14437

8m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14437

Request

$92.99  your price

Cart

9m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14438

9m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14438

Request

$104.99  your price

Cart

10m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14439

10m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14439

Request

$109.99  your price

Cart

Page 3