• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
FREE! SHIPPING
on FedEx Ground
orders under 150lbs.
Free Shipping

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode USA Made Fiber

78 RESULTS

4m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14403
#14403

Request

$117.99
Cart

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14404
#14404

Request

$119.99
Cart

6m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14405
#14405

Request

$123.99
Cart

7m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14406
#14406

Request

$127.99
Cart

8m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14407
#14407

Request

$125.99
Cart

15m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14410
#14410

Request

$149.99
Cart

30m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14412
#14412

Request

$194.99
Cart

1m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14430
#14430

Request

$72.99
Cart

3m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14432
#14432

Request

$75.99
Cart

4m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14433
#14433

Request

$84.99
Cart

5m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14434
#14434

Request

$82.99
Cart

6m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14435
#14435

Request

$92.99
Cart

Page 3