• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
FREE! SHIPPING
on FedEx Ground
orders under 150lbs.
Free Shipping

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode USA Made Fiber

78 RESULTS

20m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14426
#14426

Request

$144.99
Cart

30m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14427
#14427

Request

$169.99
Cart

2m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14461
#14461

Request

$77.99
Cart

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14409
#14409

Request

$129.99
Cart

20m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14411
#14411

Request

$159.99
Cart

5m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14419
#14419

Request

$99.99
Cart

2m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14431
#14431

Request

$74.99
Cart

10m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14484
#14484

Request

$116.99
Cart

15m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14440
#14440

Request

$119.99
Cart

2m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14476
#14476

Request

$89.99
Cart

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow(TAA Compliant)
#14400
#14400

Request

$107.99
Cart

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
#14401
#14401

Request

$109.99
Cart

Page 2