• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode USA Made Fiber

78 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); connectors: LC, SC, ST. 100% manufactured/tested in the USA to meet specs


20m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14411

20m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14411

Request

$159.99  your price

Cart

30m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14412

30m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14412

Request

$194.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14415

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14415

Request

$84.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14416

2m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14416

Request

$88.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14417

3m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14417

Request

$94.99  your price

Cart

4m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14418

4m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14418

Request

$97.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14419

5m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14419

Request

$99.99  your price

Cart

6m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14420

6m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14420

Request

$104.99  your price

Cart

8m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14422

8m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14422

Request

$109.99  your price

Cart

9m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14423

9m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14423

Request

$113.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14424

10m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14424

Request

$119.99  your price

Cart

15m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow
#14425

15m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

#14425

Request

$134.99  your price

Cart

Page 2