• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
FREE! SHIPPING
on FedEx Ground
orders under 150lbs.
Free Shipping

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Plenum Fiber

158 RESULTS

9m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34521
#34521

Request

$119.99
Cart

15m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34522
#34522

Request

$139.99
Cart

20m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34523
#34523

Request

$149.99
Cart

30m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34524
#34524

Request

$179.99
Cart

1m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34525
#34525

Request

$68.99
Cart

2m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34526
#34526

Request

$74.99
Cart

3m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34527
#34527

Request

$79.99
Cart

4m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34528
#34528

Request

$84.99
Cart

6m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34530
#34530

Request

$99.99
Cart

7m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34531
#34531

Request

$109.99
Cart

8m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34532
#34532

Request

$114.99
Cart

9m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34533
#34533

Request

$124.99
Cart

Page 3
Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37800 37780 37760 37740
2m 37801 37781 37761 37741
3m 37802 37782 37762 37742
5m 37803 37783 37763 37743
10m 37804 37784 37764 37744
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37810 37790 37770 37750
2m 37811 37791 37771 37751
3m 37812 37792 37772 37752
5m 37813 37793 37773 37753
10m 37814 37794 37774 37754