• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Plenum Fiber

158 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors; LC, SC, ST connectors. OFNP, plenum-rated jacket for in-wall use without conduit; provides fire protection


6m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34518

6m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34518

Request

$97.99  your price

Cart

7m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34519

7m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34519

Request

$99.99  your price

Cart

8m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34520

8m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34520

Request

$109.99  your price

Cart

9m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34521

9m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34521

Request

$119.99  your price

Cart

15m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34522

15m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34522

Request

$139.99  your price

Cart

30m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34524

30m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34524

Request

$179.99  your price

Cart

1m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34525

1m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34525

Request

$68.99  your price

Cart

2m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34526

2m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34526

Request

$74.99  your price

Cart

3m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34527

3m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34527

Request

$79.99  your price

Cart

4m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34528

4m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34528

Request

$84.99  your price

Cart

5m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34529

5m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34529

Request

$89.99  your price

Cart

6m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34530

6m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34530

Request

$99.99  your price

Cart

Page 3
Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37800 37780 37760 37740
2m 37801 37781 37761 37741
3m 37802 37782 37762 37742
5m 37803 37783 37763 37743
10m 37804 37784 37764 37744
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37810 37790 37770 37750
2m 37811 37791 37771 37751
3m 37812 37792 37772 37752
5m 37813 37793 37773 37753
10m 37814 37794 37774 37754